Sunday, May 24, 2015

Here what i been up too...

 Hey loves, so i been soooo busy lately, with real life and moving ugg, i hate moving in real life... moving in sl is a pain too tho lol, Took the store down for a bit i will set it back up soon :) Anyways here is my WIP and my coming out soon. enjoy!!
Pearl purse for my dear friend Liziaah, sorry not gonna be sold full perm. 

for tmp and slink

We al gotta have one of them breath taking corsets, solo sexy.

for TMP( ouch feet) and slink( high feet)

No comments:

Post a Comment