Monday, May 12, 2014

Yay World Goth Fair and We got Some awesome deals

So yes i know i been slacking on blog loll, and yes i got my charger xD,  But i been super bucked working on products ^^. Here are the weeks new goodies, and they all will be at the World Goth Fair. Babe and I, worked very hard on this for this event i hope you all loved them as much as we do :)

World Goth Fair is produced in cooperation with World Goth Day (, and benefits the Sophie Lancaster Foundation (
La Addiction -Plain Simple Version for the Slink High Feet :)
*Slink Feet not Included* *in a great discount price*

 La Addiction-Muerte   -Can not leave the Skull and Roses out ofcorse, a Very Sexy touch to the Goth look, so we came up with this. *btw we have the matching skull pearl necklaces ill post a picture as soon as I'm done with the display pic <3
 for the Slink High Feet :)
*Slink Feet not Included*

Sexy Gothy Pearl and Gem Dress, Designed and Drawn by me :)  *P.S. Those Gems took me forever lol* Never attempted to make gems before, specially to look so real. But y'all know me nothing stops the Luna from shining ^^. Ghaaaa!!1 i forgot to put the Ghetto Booty applier in the AD lol, ppff Oh Well, But it includes all the appliers (Lola Breast, Baby Bump, Phat/Cute Azz, Brazilia, Banned, Wowmeh and Ghetto Booty Appliers.
50% of all Sales of this Dress go to the  Sophie Lancaster Foundation (

Offcorse can not go with out making some skin specially for this event, who dosnt love goth lol, and even better its all for a good cause.

In 5 Tones, all with 2 Cleavage Options, 4 Eyebrow colors
Appliers Sold separately @ Main Store and our Prime 3d Location

In the goth fair there will be eyes out for sale 2 of wish 50% of all sales go to the Sophie Lancaster Foundation (

and yes as soon as I'm done with the pearl skull necklaces ill post a picture for you all :)

♔ Noᴄᴛᴜʀɴᴀʟ Coᴜᴛᴜʀᴇ™ Embrace your darker side.™ 
 ©Copyright by Luna Nocturnal of Noᴄᴛᴜʀɴᴀʟ Coᴜᴛᴜʀᴇ™

No comments:

Post a Comment